D4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dianne van der Hoek
Trainer (club) Moritz Bakker
Trainer (club) Francois Diesveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D6 Amsterdam D4 0:00
AMVJ D2-O Almere D2-O 0:00
Westerpark D3-O Kampong D4 0:00
Hurley D7 Hurley D6 0:00
Myra D3 Pinoké D5 0:00
VVV D4 Xenios D2-O 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D2-O 11 33 11 0 0
2 Xenios D2-O 11 24 8 0 3
3 Amsterdam D4 11 22 7 1 3
4 Almere D2-O 11 21 6 3 2
5 Kampong D4 11 19 6 1 4
6 Myra D3 11 13 3 4 4
7 Westerpark D3-O 11 13 3 4 4
8 Hurley D7 11 13 3 4 4
9 Hurley D6 11 9 2 3 6
10 Pinoké D5 11 9 2 3 6
11 VVV D4 11 6 1 3 7
12 Amsterdam D6 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Xenios D2-O n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Almeerse HC D2-O n.n.b uit
26 mrt AMHC Westerpark D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr THC Hurley D7 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Pinoké D5 n.n.b uit
14 mei HV Myra D3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
4 jun AH & BC D6 n.n.b thuis
11 jun SV Kampong Hockey D4 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hurley D6 Hurley D7 (1-2)scheduled
Almere D2-O AMVJ D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D4 Westerpark D3-O (4-2)final
Xenios D2-O VVV D4 (4-0)scheduled
Pinoké D5 Myra D3 (1-1)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D3 Hurley D6 (1-2)scheduled
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 (1-6)scheduled
Westerpark D3-O Xenios D2-O (1-2)final
VVV D4 Almere D2-O (2-4)scheduled
AMVJ D2-O Amsterdam D4 (2-0)scheduled
Hurley D7 Kampong D4 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Xenios D2-O Hurley D7 (3-2)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Almere D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Westerpark D3-O VVV D4 (0-0)scheduled
Pinoké D5 AMVJ D2-O (0-5)final
Kampong D4 Myra D3 (4-1)final
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley D7 Westerpark D3-O (3-0)scheduled
AMVJ D2-O Hurley D6 (3-1)scheduled
Almere D2-O Pinoké D5 (4-2)final
Myra D3 Xenios D2-O (4-0)scheduled
VVV D4 Amsterdam D4 (1-5)scheduled
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D4 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley D7 VVV D4 (2-2)scheduled
Hurley D6 Almere D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Kampong D4 AMVJ D2-O (3-5)final
Xenios D2-O Amsterdam D6 (6-0)scheduled
Westerpark D3-O Myra D3 (1-1)final
Pinoké D5 Amsterdam D4 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
VVV D4 Pinoké D5 (0-2)scheduled
AMVJ D2-O Xenios D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 (1-0)final
Almere D2-O Kampong D4 (4-0)final
Amsterdam D6 Westerpark D3-O (2-2)final
Myra D3 Hurley D7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley D7 Amsterdam D6 (3-0)final
Myra D3 VVV D4 (5-2)scheduled
Xenios D2-O Almere D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Kampong D4 Amsterdam D4 (1-2)final
Westerpark D3-O AMVJ D2-O (0-5)final
Hurley D6 Pinoké D5 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Amsterdam D6 Myra D3 (0-4)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Xenios D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Almere D2-O Westerpark D3-O (0-0)scheduled
AMVJ D2-O Hurley D7 (8-0)scheduled
Pinoké D5 Kampong D4 (1-5)final
VVV D4 Hurley D6 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Xenios D2-O Pinoké D5 (3-0)scheduled
Kampong D4 Hurley D6 (3-3)scheduled
Myra D3 AMVJ D2-O (1-4)final
Hurley D7 Almere D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Westerpark D3-O Amsterdam D4 (4-0)final
Amsterdam D6 VVV D4 (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Pinoké D5 Westerpark D3-O (1-2)final
Kampong D4 VVV D4 (4-3)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Hurley D6 Xenios D2-O (0-4)scheduled
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022
AMVJ D2-O Amsterdam D6 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Myra D3 Amsterdam D4 (2-2)final
Amsterdam D6 Almere D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Westerpark D3-O Hurley D6 (3-1)scheduled
VVV D4 AMVJ D2-O (5-8)scheduled
Hurley D7 Pinoké D5 (2-2)scheduled
Xenios D2-O Kampong D4 (5-0)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Almere D2-O Myra D3 (4-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D7 (4-1)scheduled